Products
-
The Hanging Halo Shelf
R 3,369.00The Hanging Halo Shelf
R 3,369.00 -
The Hexa Planter (set of 3)
R 1,713.00The Hexa Planter (set of 3)
R 1,713.00 -
The Hoop Planter (each)
R 623.00The Hoop Planter (each)
R 623.00 -
The Hoop Planter (set of 3)
R 1,713.00The Hoop Planter (set of 3)
R 1,713.00 -
The Living Wall Kit - Pegboard Organisational System
R 599.00The Living Wall Kit - Pegboard Organisational System
R 599.00 -
The Long Standing Planter
R 3,425.00The Long Standing Planter
R 3,425.00 -
The Process Wall Hanging
R 499.00The Process Wall Hanging
R 499.00 -
The Proudly South African Bowl
R 200.00The Proudly South African Bowl
R 200.00 -
The Proudly South African Bowl (Khaki)
R 250.00The Proudly South African Bowl (Khaki)
R 250.00 -
The Proudly South African Mug
R 160.00The Proudly South African Mug
R 160.00 -
The Proudly South African Stemless Wineglass
R 120.00The Proudly South African Stemless Wineglass
R 120.00 -
The Ring Hanger Planter
R 856.00The Ring Hanger Planter
R 856.00 -
The Rudolph Christmas Tree
R 1,070.00The Rudolph Christmas Tree
R 1,070.00 -
The Standing Cube Planter
R 1,599.00The Standing Cube Planter
R 1,599.00 -
The White Ruffle Blouse
R 290.00The White Ruffle Blouse
R 290.00 -
These Are The Days Wall Hanging
R 499.00These Are The Days Wall Hanging
R 499.00 -
Timeless Rose Table Runner
R 395.00Timeless Rose Table Runner
R 395.00 -
Traditional Boessel Basket - Medium
R 790.00Traditional Boessel Basket - Medium
R 790.00 -
Traditional Boessel Basket - Small
R 515.00Traditional Boessel Basket - Small
R 515.00 -
Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Extra Large
R 1,450.00Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Extra Large
R 1,450.00 -
Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Large
R 940.00Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Large
R 940.00 -
Tres Sirenas Platter
R 640.00Tres Sirenas Platter
R 640.00 -
Two Tier Arched Floaty
R 1,529.00Two Tier Arched Floaty
R 1,529.00 -
Vertical Wine Rack
R 3,600.00Vertical Wine Rack
R 3,600.00