• Kubu Baskets
-
Traditional Boessel Basket - Small
R 515.00Traditional Boessel Basket - Small
R 515.00 -
Traditional Boessel Basket - Medium
R 790.00Traditional Boessel Basket - Medium
R 790.00 -
Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Large
R 940.00Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Large
R 940.00 -
Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Extra Large
R 1,450.00Traditional Boessel Rattan Basket - Extra Large
R 1,450.00 -
Round Basket (Small)
R 483.00Round Basket (Small)
R 483.00 -
Round Basket (Medium)
R 630.00Round Basket (Medium)
R 630.00 -
Square Hand Basket (Medium)
R 899.00Square Hand Basket (Medium)
R 899.00 -
Square Hand Basket (Large)
R 1,140.00Square Hand Basket (Large)
R 1,140.00 -
Kubu Square Rattan Storage Basket (Medium)
R 1,599.00Kubu Square Rattan Storage Basket (Medium)
R 1,599.00 -
Kubu Square Rattan Storage Basket (Large)
R 1,950.00Kubu Square Rattan Storage Basket (Large)
R 1,950.00